Ocean 2 Blocks, Private Backyard, Ac, Dogs Ok Villa San Diego

San Diego
Holiday home Ocean 2 Blocks, Private Backyard, Ac, Dogs Ok

Ocean 2 Blocks, Private Backyard, Ac, Dogs Ok Villa San Diego

845 Opal St, San Diego, United States View map
Situated in Pacific Beach district, Ocean 2 Blocks, Private Backyard, Ac, Dogs Ok provides a free carpark, a wellness area and an aqua park at 0.3 km from Team Phun. Climate control, TV and a dining area are included in the rooms of this accommodation.
The property is 10 minutes' drive from Wave House. Serving guests American dishes, The Fishery is 250 metres away. Ocean 2 Blocks, Private Backyard, Ac, Dogs Ok is set a few minutes' drive from Belmont Amusement Park.
Ocean 2 Blocks, Private Backyard, Ac, Dogs Ok comprises 4 bedrooms accommodating up to 10 guests. Guests are offered 3 bathrooms. Showers and hairdryers are there at their disposal.
A microwave oven, an electric kettle and kitchenware are also at the guests' disposal. San Diego International airport is a 15-minute drive away from Ocean 2 Blocks, Private Backyard, Ac, Dogs Ok. An array of activities such as windsurfing, snorkelling and mini golf can be enjoyed on-site.
+ More - Less

Map

Tourist attractions in

San Diego
Airports
  • San Diego International - 9 mi
Train stations
  • San Diego Old Town Transportation Center - 4.8 mi

Prices & Availability

Please wait, we're checking available rooms for you.
Facilities

General

  • Internet access

Dining

  • Electric kettle
  • Dryer
  • Cookware/ Kitchen utensils

Room Amenities

  • Ironing facilities
  • Washing machine
Main Features
Enter your dates
Enter your dates
Th 2 Jul
Fr 3 Jul
Guests
Searching hotels in San Diego